Cart

(0)

E-Xy Ni80 Pre-Coiled Coil (100-Pack)

20 AWG / 0.81mm dia

USD 5.46

In stock

0.2ohm

Related

Sale
1.42 р.

Authentic VapeThink 316 Stainless Steel

26 AWG / 0.4mm dia. / 3m 9ft
Sale
8.40 р.

Aluminum Alloy Vertical Laptop Stand

Aluminum Alloy Vertical Laptop Stand Adjustable Desktop Holder, Range 19-50mm
Sale
29.99 р.

AWEI Y330 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker

Features 1. Support bluetooth mode /AUX mode /FM 2. Support bluetooth device connection with music play Connect other digital devices via audio cable 3. Support external u
Sale
1951.00 р.

50 Custom Classic USB Flash

Awesome Classic USB Drive.. This is the go-to of promotional flash drives. Classic is made of plastic, comes with a cap and is available in a slew of colors. Production
Sale
6.08 р.

YFTK Replacement Bottom Feeder Bottle

8.5ml / silicone 316 stainless steel
Sale
8.18 р.

DIY BF-1 Battery Holder Accessories

PMMA / a installation package / transparent
Sale
16.00 р.

LC-LC 4 Meter OM4 Duplex

Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end. 40 GB OM4 rated Slim 2mm diameter
Sale
22.99 р.

Professional 9200 DPI High Precision

Features and Functions Quick thumb function fast forward or backward when browsing the web, forward of backward at the same folder window. Light Mode Switch short press to
Sale
28.88 р.

PANDUIT 6ft Panduct Type F

p Panduit provides cabinet, rack and cable management systems for data centers, telecommunications equipment rooms, and enterprise cabling applications. This comprehensive product offering addresses power, cooling, space and cable
Sale
584.49 р.

HPE 25Gigabit Ethernet Card

p HPE Eth 10/25Gb 2p 661SFP28 Adptr /p
Sale
289764.06 р.

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage
Sale
356.21 р.

HPE 8GB 1x8GB

p Does your server have the memory it needs to perform as its role expands over time When you choose HPE DDR4 SmartMemory, you get great performance, reliability
Sale
6456.42 р.

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year Synergy DS3940 Storage Module DMR, 4-Hour, 24x7 Proactive Care Servic /p
Sale
65903.50 р.

STANDARD M64-16MS EU NORTH 1Y

p STANDARD M64-16MS EU NORTH 1Y /p
Sale
21.31 р.

Authentic Augvape Boreas RTA Rebuildable

8ml / stainless steel glass / 25mm dia.
Sale
Sale
5.00 р.

SATAN V2 Kanthal A1 Prebulit

28 4 28 4 AWG / 0.32mm 4 0.32mm 4 dia. / 0.2ohm
Sale
10.65 р.

Leather Center Console Armrest Cover

Easy installation / comfortable / relax arm
Sale
778.46 р.

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
Sale
583.66 р.

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 Year Aruba 2530 48G Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Sup /p
Sale
813227.80 р.

Nimble Storage AF9000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage All Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
Sale
7.97 р.

Heat Shrink Tube Sleeving Set

1mm 2mm 4mm 6mm 8mm 10mm 12mm
Sale
26.08 р.

Authentic Youde UD Simba Tank

4.5ml / 0.5ohm / stainless steel glass / 22mm dia.
Sale
16.00 р.

LC-LC 4 Meter OM4 Duplex

Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end. 40 GB OM4 rated Slim 2mm diameter
Sale
1909.76 р.

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year SY620 Gen9 Foundation Care 24x7 w DMR SVC, HW and Collab Support /p
Sale
91.16 р.

HP 125A / CB540-3A Series

Color LaserJet CM1312 MFP HP Color LaserJet CM1312nfi HP Color LaserJet CP1215 HP Color LaserJet CP1515n HP Color LaserJet CP1518ni HP Hewlett Packard 125A / CB540-3A Series Pack
Sale
.00 р.

VI VirtualWisdom Virtual Edition Management

p Do your IT architects have a cost-effective method of determining the best infrastructure to support their various application workloads Do they have a uniform basis for understanding